Reultater løp 25 mai

Bilcross senior

1

20 Oddbjørn Bjørnestad NMK Kvinesdal
2 9  Frank Heggland KAK
3 41 Morten Rosseland NMK Konsmo
4 6  Børge Støle NMK Konsmo
5 40 Jan Ola Kile NAF I-A
6 18 Thomas Erland NMK Konsmo
7 68 Stian Ramsland KAK
8 60 Sigurd E  Egeland NMK Kvinesdal
9 25 Steinar Hansen NMK Konsmo
10 62 Geir Frustøl KAK
11 51 Kjetil Larsen KAK
12 61 Jan Tore Nomeland KAK
13 45 Jarl Ivar Bendixen NMK Konsmo
14 63 Per Arne Frustøl KAK
15 50 Leiv Ove Tengesdal NMK Egersund
16 26 Kjell Utsogn KAK
17 14 Jan Arild Andersen NMK Konsmo
18 10 Frode Kallhovd NAF I-A
19 19 Svein Arild Lindgren NAF I-A
20 28 Dag Aarthun NMK Konsmo
21 59 Dag Helge Trondstad KAK
22 42 Odd G Holmesland NMK Konsmo
23 15 Jarle Pedersen KNA A-A
24 43 Arnfinn Rosland NAF Gjesdal
25 7  Oddvar Bang NMK Konsmo
26 31 Jan Reidar Meland NAF Gjesdal
27 8  Dag Otto Wroldsen KNA A-A
28 12 Roger Nordheim KNA A-A
29 54 Lill Blankenberg KNA A-A
30 24 Kenny Andre Bentsen KAK
31 38 Finn Tønnesland KAK
32 16 Thor Erik Ustad KNA A-A
33 46 Stein Tore Bakke NMK Konsmo
34 48 Jørn Rødland NMK Konsmo
35 29 Traand Meland NAF Gjesdal
36 47 Jarle Danielsen KNA A-A
37 64 Per Arne Unheim KNA Klepp
38 56 Kjetil Midtbø NMK Konsmo
39 11 Øyvind Grostøl KNA A-A
40 57 Olav Lien NAF I-A
41 32 Jan A Robinson NAF Kr.sand
42 4  Jens Idar Juel NMK Vikedal
43 65 Ingve Reime KNA Klepp
44 30 Svein Atle Berge KNA A-A
45 49 Fredrik Klepp NMK Konsmo
46 21 Per T Vogsland NMK Konsmo
47 27 Jan Vidar Hægeland NMK Konsmo
48 37 Jens Helle NMK Konsmo
49 80 Morten Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal
50 81 Alf Johan Tønnessen NMK Kvinesdal
  52 Tommy Egeli NMK Konsmo
  39 Steinar Tønnesland KAK
  35 Per Svendsen KAK
  44 Kjell Egil Høland NMK Egersund

 

Bilcross Junior

1 102 Eirik Andresen KNA A-A
2 94 Preben Myklebust NMK Egersund
3 93 Ida Marie Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal
4 88 Jonny Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal
5 95 Arne Glamsland KAK
6 85 Kim Åvar Meland NMK Konsmo
7 92 Helge L Ådnebergli NMK Konsmo
8 96 Joakim Slettebø NMK Egersund
9 99 Aleksander Vindsland KAK
10 89 Esben Ustad KNA A-A
11 98 Thomas Dirdal NMK Egersund
12 86 Kris Harald Birkeland NMK Konsmo
13 100 Olaf Andreas Stien KAK
14 101 Mats Bakken NMK Konsmo
15 103 Cathrine Skaar KAK
16 91 Sunniva Fjeldheim KNA A-A
  90 Kenneth Johansen NMK Konsmo

Rcn u 2,4

1 209 Cato Andersen NMK Konsmo
2 200 Per Magne Røyrås NMK Kvinesdal
3 210 Cato Erga NAF Gjesdal
4 202 Morten Nordbø KNA A-A
5 201 Stanley Ågedal NMK Konsmo
6 206 Jonny Brådli NMK Egersund
7 205 Kjetil Frigstad KAK
8 208 Eirik Aasbøe NMK Vikedal
9 203 Ove Salte NMK Egersund

Rcn o 2,4

1 255 Stein Svardal NMK Konsmo
2 251 Morten Raen KAK
3 250 Otto Bujordet NAF
4 252 Kai Arne Homme NMK Kvinesdal
5 254 Ove Skårland NMK Egersund
6 253 Trond Erik Håland NMK Egersund

[Tilbake]

 CMS by Makeweb.no