Resultater

ARRANGØR ; NMK Konsmo     Finaler            
KONSMO  05-06.09.2009   KLASSE Bilcross senior            
                   
  Nr.   Navn Klubb Bil 1 2 3 4 5 Totalt
1 58 Raymomd Grimestad NMK Konsmo VW Boble 5 5 10 0 10 30
2 9 Torleif Rafoss NMK Konsmo VW Rafoss Motorsport 10 15 15 15 15 70
3 65 Martin Grødum KAK Volvo 740  10 7 10 10 10 47
4 13 Jan Ola Kile NAF Indre Agder Boble GTI 1300 10 10 10 10 10 50
5 1 Joachim Kerim NAF Mandal Ford Sierra Sørlandsbanden 10 10 10 10 10 50
6 77 Espen Kerim NMK Konsmo VW Sørlandsbanden 15 10 10 10 7 52
7 4 Ruben Nodeland NMK Egersund VW Boble 5 10 7 7 7 36
8 16 Jan Tore Nomeland KAK Ford Sierra 10 10 10 5 5 40
9 33 Kjetil Frigstad KAK Volvo 7 7 10 5 7 36
10 22 Stein Tore Bakke NMK Konsmo VW Boble 10 3 10 7 7 37
11 59 Jann Ivar Erlandsen KAK Volvo 240 10 7 5 7 7 36
12 34 Karl Helland NAF Gjesdal Lada Super 7 5 5 7 10 34
13 15 Rune Skustad NMK Elverum VW Boble 10 0 7 10 7 34
14 23 Tom Arild Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Saab 7 7 7 3 7 31
15 17 Geir  Frustøl KAK Ford Sierra 7 10 7 7 3 34
16 31 Roger Håland NMK Konsmo Fiat 850 5 10 7 5 7 34
17 3 Svein Arild Lindgren NAF Indre Agder Ford Sierra 7 5 5 3 10 30
18 62 Idar Byremo NMK Konsmo BMw 5 7 5 7 5 29
19 25 Traand Meland NAF Gjesdal Opel   7 7 7 7 2 30
20 56 Kjetil Midtbø NMK Konsmo Opel Ascona 7 0 7 7 5 26
21 49 Dag Helge Tronstad KAK Ford Sierra 5 5 10 5 5 30
22 70 Svein Helge Jansen KAK Opel Ascona 3 10 5 7 3 28
23 42 Thomas Erland NMK Konsmo VW Boble Sørlandsbanden 0 5 7 10 5 27
24 12 Ronny Bjørgulfsen NMK Konsmo VW Boble 2 2 3 10 10 27
25 7 Tommy Egeli NMK Konsmo Peugeot Sørlandsbanden 0 7 10 7 3 27
26 72 Trond Atle Flørenes KAK Ford Escort 10 10 0 5 0 25
27 29 Kenny Andre Bentsen KAK Ford Sierra Team Kjørisønder 7 0 3 10 5 25
28 44 Inge Hunsdal NMK Konsmo Skoda 120 0 3 1 10 10 24
29 27 Frank Heggland KAK Ford Sierra 7 7 3 5 0 22
30 8 Giert Mørk NMK Konsmo Ford Sierra 7 7 0 5 2 21
31 14 Oddvar Bang NMK Konsmo Volvo 240 3 5 7 3 3 21
32 45 Kai Åge Haddeland NMK Kvinesdal Ford Escort 0 2 5 3 10 20
33 2 Tommy Lie KAK Ford Escort 5 2 5 5 3 20
34 28 Jan Arild Robinson NAF Kr.sand Volvo   7 3 3 3 3 19
35 66 Espen Lantz NAF Indre Agder Opel Ascona 3 10 5 0 0 18
36 48 Bernt Sigurd Ougland NMK Konsmo Ford Sierra 2 10 0 3 3 18
37 50 Judith Rafoss NMK Kvinesdal VW  5 7 0 5 0 17
38 6 Olav Lien NAF Indre Agder Ford Sierra 5 5 7 0 0 17
39 64 Alf J Tønnessen NMK Kvinesdal Ford Escort 5 2 0 3 7 17
40 61 Hanne Ustad KNA Aust-Agder Ford Sierra 2 7 0 0 7 16
41 18 Per Arne Frustøl KAK Ford Sierra 7 5 3 0 1 16
42 68 Jon Ingvar Abrahamsen NMK Kristiansand Ford Sierra 1 5 3 2 5 16
43 36 Dag Hunsdal NMK Konsmo Simca 1100 3 1 1 10 0 15
44 21 Jan Vo Verdal NAF Gjesdal Castrol Volvo Light 5 3 2 5 0 15
45 54 Fredrik Klepp NMK Konsmo Ford Sierra 0 7 7 0 0 14
46 40 Signe Marit Gaustad KAK Ford Sierra 3 3 3 2 3 14
47 30 Sigbjørn Bentsen KAK Golf Team Kjørisønder 3 3 5 2 0 13
48 47 Marius Risdal KAK Opel Lynet 2 2 5 3 0 12
49 60 Richard Råna KNA Aust-Agder Opel 3 5 0 3 0 11
50 32 Morten Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal Opel 2 5 2 2 0 11
51 63 Jørn Rødland NMK Konsmo   10 0 0 0 0 10
52 46 Ole Tom Bryggeså NMK Kvinesdal Ford Sierra 3 0 2 0 5 10
53 35 Thomas Andersson KAK Saab 99 5 3 2 0 0 10
54 55 Jens Helle NMK Konsmo Volvo 2 2 2 2 2 10
55 74 Anders Idland NAF Gjesdal Opel Kadett 3 0 3 0 0 6
56 24 Tore Tjåland NMK Sandnes& Jæren Audi 0 1 3 1 0 5 x
57 5 Frode Kallhovd NAF Indre Agder Opel Ascona 3 0 1 0 0 4 x
58 43 Kjell Ivar Erland NMK Konsmo Ford Sierra 0 3 0 0 0 3 x
59 75 Stian Gjermestad NMK Egersund VW Snekka Boble 1 0 0 0 2 3 x
60 39 Kjell Tore Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal Opel Ascona 1 0 0 0 0 1 x
  37 Oddbjørn Bjørnestad NMK Kvinesdal VW trukket fra konkuransen         0
  26 Jan Arild Andersen NMK Konsmo   trukket fra konkuransen         0
  67 Ole Petter Andersen NMK Konsmo Fiat 850 trukket fra konkuransen         0
  11 Thor Erik Ustad KNA Aust-Agder Volvo 240 trukket fra konkuransen         0
  38 Jahn Thore Rygh NMK Kvinesdal Volvo 242 trukket fra konkuransen         0
  10 Harald Rekvik NMK Kvinesdal MB 190 E trukket fra konkuransen         0
  53 Mats Bakken  NMK Konsmo Volvo 340 trukket fra konkuransen         0
  95 Joachim Toft  NMK Konsmo Volvo 244 debutant           Deb
  96 Tommy Toft NMK Konsmo Volvo 244 debutant           Deb
ARRANGØR ; NMK Konsmo     Finale                
KONSMO  05-06.09.2009   KLASSE RC-N U 2,4                
                       
  Nr.   Navn Klubb Bil 1 2 3 Tid 4. omg 4 Tid 5. omg 5 Totalt
1 200 Johnny Brådli NMK Egersund Ford Escort RS  2 1 1 brutt 99 02:24,60 1 5
2 204 Odd G Holmesland NMK Konsmo Volvo 240 5 5 4 02:48,98 3 02:41,67 2 14
3 233 Kjetil Larsen KAK Ford Focus 99 3 3 02:28,74 2 brutt 99 107
4 201 Øyvind Granum KAK VW Boble 3 4 99 02:28,48 1 brutt 99 107
  207 Cato Erga NAF Gjesdal Volvo 240 1 2 2 brutt 99 brutt 99 104
  209 Joachim Kerim NAF Mandal VW Boble 4 99 99         103
  202 Steinar Hansen NMK Konsmo Volvo 244 6 99 99         105
ARRANGØR ; NMK Konsmo     Finale                
KONSMO  05-06.09.2009   KLASSE RC-N O 2,4                
                       
  Nr.   Navn Klubb Bil 1 2 3 Tid 4. omg 4 Tid 5. omg 5 Totalt
1 271 Terje Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Volvo 240 2 1 1 02:23,04 1 02:21,45 1 4
2 273 Tor Henning Tisland NMK Konsmo VW boble 1 2 2 02:27,24 2 02:22,46 2 7
3 270 Guttorm Finsland NMK Konsmo VW Boble 1302 3 3 3 02:30,88 4 02:36,44 4 13
4 272 Ove Skårland NMK Egersund BMW M3 4 99 4 02:30,71 3 02:29,74 3 14

ARRANGØR ; NMK Konsmo     Finaler            
KONSMO    05-06.09.2009   KLASSE BC Junior            
                   
  Nr.   Navn Klubb Bil 1 2 3 4 5 Totalt
1 114 Leiv Erland NMK Konsmo BMW 7 15 15 15 15 67
2 106 Tommy Josdal NMK Kvinesdal Opel Ascona 7 7 10 7 7 38
3 117 Kim Åvar Meland NMK Konsmo VW Boble 10 3 10 5 0 28
4 101 Steffen Skustad NMK Elverum Saab 99 Sørlandsbanden 15 7 10 10 10 52
5 103 John Olaf Ågedal NMK Konsmo VW Golf 10 10 7 10 7 44
6 116 Preben Myklebust NMK Egersund Ustad Killer 10 7 0 0 10 27
7 105 Aina Øglend NAF Gjesdal VW Golf 0 3 5 7 10 25
8 127 Ida Marie Eriksen NMK Kvinesdal VW Golf 5 0 7 3 7 22
9 110 Johnny Åsemoen NMK Kvinesdal Volvo 360 3 10 7 0 5 25
10 107 Tor Ivar Netlandsnes NMK Kvinesdal Opel Ascona 10 0 10 0 5 25
11 120 Pål Fidjeland KAK Volvo 240 2 5 5 10 2 24
12 104 Espen Ustad KNA Aust-Agder Ford Sierra 5 0 5 7 7 24
13 118 Helge Å Leland NMK Konsmo Volvo 7 7 0 5 0 19
14 111 Lars Elias Liland NMK Kvinesdal Volvo 360 2 7 7 3 3 22
15 109 Hans Andreas Helland NAF Gjesdal Lada   7 5 2 2 3 19
16 126 Daniel Jansen KAK Volvo 240 5 5 5 3 5 23
17 113 Finn Andre Nilsen NMK Kvinesdal Opel Ascona 3 2 7 5 2 19
18 112 Joachim Helle NMK Konsmo Volvo 3 5 5 1 2 16
19 124 Richard Toft NMK Konsmo Volvo 244 7 5 3 0 0 15
20 119 Kenneth Hunsdal NMK Konsmo Ford Sierra 0 0 3 7 0 10
21 125 Bjørnar Vidringstad NMK Konsmo Ford Sierra 0 0 3 2 3 8
  102 Odd Kristian Kerim NMK Konsmo VW Sørlandsbanden Trukket fra løpet         0
  108 Kris Harald Birkeland NMK Konsmo Volvo 242 Trukket fra løpet         0
  123 Bjørnar Grødum KAK Volvo 740  Trukket fra løpet         0
  134 John Marius Roland NMK Konsmo Ford Sierra Debutant         0 Deb

 

[Tilbake]

 CMS by Makeweb.no