Startliste oppdatert 8 mai kl.16.

Startliste 1 NM og NC  Runde Rallycross og Shortcar. NMK Konsmo 
Rallycross Junior
2 Trond Simen Larsen Honda NMK Konsmo
4 Mats W Martinsen Honda NMK Larvik
7 Sander Næss Toyota NMK Orkla
9 Magnus  Ransedokken Peugeot NMK Gol
11 Thea Martinsen Honda NMK Drammen
12 Marius Svendsen Volkswagen NMK Trøgstad
14 Mathilde  Hanserud Honda NMK Gardermoen
16 Christoffer  Novak Honda NMK Trøgstad
18 Lars Løstegård Honda NMK Gol
21 Kristine Udnæseth Opel KNA Solør Motorsport
22 Markus  Bakken Opel NMK Modum og Sigdal
23 Kristoffer Kalfoss Honda KNA Solør Motorsport
24 Martin Stenberg Honda NMK Hadeland
25 Roar Presthus Peugeot NMK Orkla
28 Sindre Haug Volkswagen NMK Drammen
29 Eirik H Berget Ford NMK Gol
31 Andrine Rafoss Honda NMK Konsmo
46 Benjamin Tveit Halvorsen Volkswagen NMK Larvik
80 Sindre  Madsen Moe Peugeot NMK Trøgstad
96 Sunniva Rudi Honda NMK Nore og Uvdal
Supernasjonal tom 1600ccm
103 Robin Andresen Opel NMK Trøgstad
104 Per Magne Svardal Peugeot NMK Konsmo
105 Helene Hvaal Citroen NMK Larvik
106 Svein g Nielsen Peugeot KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb
108 Christian Hobæk Citroen NMK Larvik
110 Heine Rudi Peugeot NMK Nore og Uvdal
111 Kristiane Hvaal Engh Opel NMK Gjøvik
112 Anders Hansen Volkswagen KNA Varna
113 Rebecca Hunsbedt Volkswagen NMK Kvinesdal
114 Liz Wessel Ford NMK Drammen
115 Asgeir Taraldsen Renault NMK Melhus
116 Jan Henning Kleiv Citroen NMK Modum og Sigdal
118 Sindre Biksrud Citroen NMK Gol
123 Roger Karlsen Skoda NMK Drammen
126 Vegard Olsen Lia Toyota NMK Vest Telemark
160 Marius Solberg Hansen Citroen Asker og Bærum Motorsport
166 Ada Hvaal Opel NMK Larvik
180 Lars Christian Lote Rosland Opel NMK Egersund
188 Erik Christian Flaten Volkswagen NMK Drammen
Supernasjonal tom 2000 ccm
201 Sivert Svardal Mazda NMK Konsmo
202 Daniel Holten Ford NMK Vikedal
204 Morten Nordbø Peugeot KNA Aust Agder
205 Sigurd erik Egeland Mazda NMK Kvinesdal
208 Fredrik  Magnussen Ford NMK Hønefoss
209 Sebastian  Høidalen Skoda NMK Grenland
210 Mathias Kveven Hamre Ford NMK Grenland
211 Nikolay Rike Grønlund Mazda NMK Konsmo
212 Steffen Restad Ford NMK Melhus
213 Sondre Fuglestveit Ford NMK Konsmo
214 Lina Maria Holt Peugeot NMK Larvik
215 Per Magne Røyrås Mazda NMK Kvinesdal
218 Fredrik Kviserud Ford NMK Trøgstad
222 Alexander Hauglid Opel NMK Valdres
233 Anders Bråten Ford NMK Hønefoss
285 Alexander Kittilsen Mazda Grenland Motorsport
Supernasjonal tom 2400ccm
302 Jørgen Syversen  Ford NMK Aremark
304 Kenneth Hansen Volvo KNA Varna
305 Thomas Hårberg Volvo NMK Verdal/Levanger
307 John Magnus Sivesind Ford NMK Gjøvik
310 Simen Engsvik BMW NMK Aremark
312 Sander Engsvik Ford NMK Aremark
313 Øivind Finstad Subaru NMK Drammen
314 Espen Borge BMW NMK Modum og Sigdal
315 Frode Leirhol Volkswagen NMK Valdres
317 Henning Gran Hyundai NMK Gardermoen
319 Thomas Haagensen BMW NMK Konsmo
321 Geir Klund Volvo NMK Aremark
322 Pål vegard Josdal BMW NMK Kvinesdal
323 Monica Enerberg Volvo Krabyskogen Motorsport
329 Andreas Aarhaug Volvo NMK Støren
335 Kim Roar Johansen Opel NMK Trøgstad
336 Petter  Von Zernicow Olsen Ford NMK Konsmo
338 Ørjan  Lutsi Volvo NMK Jørpeland
343 Stian Nordstad Volvo KNA Midt-Norge
350 Tobias G  Andersen Volvo Østfold Motorsport
386 Joakim Vestli BMW KNA Oppland
398 Tom Vidar Belgen Opel NMK Trøgstad
Supernasjonal over 2000ccm
402 Hans-Jøran Østreng BMW NMK Trøgstad
403 Kim Åvar Meland BMW NMK Konsmo
404 Rune Engesvoll Lexus NMK Gardermoen
405 Herbjørn Haug Mercedes-Benz KNA Solør Motorsport
408 Thomas Tørnby Toyota NMK Trøgstad
412 Øyvind Johansen Myhren BMW Krabyskogen Motorsport
413 Håkon  Ask Ford NMK Modum og Sigdal
414 Karoline Breivik Volvo NMK Bergen
415 Robin Slåttekjær  BMW NMK Grenland
416 Markus  Johannessen  Volvo NMK Trøgstad
417 Bjørn-Terje Heggeli Ford NMK Alta
420 Tom Nyhuus Volvo NMK Hadeland
421 Tor Henning Tisland Volvo NMK Konsmo
424 Fredrik Ågedal BMW NMK Konsmo
433 Robin  Rørvik  Volvo NMK Aremark
444 Håvard Fuglestveit Volvo NMK Konsmo
469 Per Stian  Schulstad Volkswagen NMK Bergen
480 Jonny  Josdal Chevrolet KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb
Shortcar Exstreme
1 Lars Nordli Suzuki NMK Modum og Sigdal
37 Thor Gunnar Hagen Yamaha NMK Modum og Sigdal
56 Eivind Brynildsen Bmw NMK Gardermoen
79 Gudbrand LØKen Suzuki NMK Gardermoen
83 Frode Ludvigsen Suzuki NMK Gardermoen
Shortcar Bandit
95 Joakim Ågedal Shortcar NMK Konsmo
113 Stian Fjukstad Bandit NMK Kongsberg
124 Petter Sæves Waskaas Bandit NMK Grenland
150 Stian Frydenlund Bandit NMK Drammen
151 Christoffer  Amundsen Honda NMK Drammen


 CMS by Makeweb.no